Warning: session_start(): open(/var/lib/php/sessions/sess_q047pt8ni4n4bcvalqhp7qjg1o, O_RDWR) failed: No space left on device (28) in /var/www/html/lyricsreg.com/reg.php on line 2

Warning: session_start(): Failed to read session data: files (path: /var/lib/php/sessions) in /var/www/html/lyricsreg.com/reg.php on line 2
USHER lyrics

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

USHER LYRICS


USHERName : Usher
Birth date : 14 October 1978
Birth place : Chattanooga, Tennessee
Birth Name : Usher Raymond IV
Height : 5' 11
Nationality : American
Profession : Actor, musician
Styles : Contemporary R&B, Club/Dance, Urban
Best Known As : The R&B crooner of the hit `You Make Me Wanna..`

Usher was spotted by a LaFace record executive at a talent show in his hometown of Atlanta, Georgia, and after that it took no time for his career to take off. The 14-year-old auditioned for LaFace Records co-founder L.A. Reid, ...full biography



ALBUM : "Usher"   buy this CD or download MP3s at amazon.com!
ALBUM : "My Way"   buy this CD or download MP3s at amazon.com!
ALBUM : "All About U"   buy this CD or download MP3s at amazon.com!
ALBUM : "8701"   buy this CD or download MP3s at amazon.com!
ALBUM : 8701   buy this CD or download MP3s at amazon.com!
ALBUM : Confessions   buy this CD or download MP3s at amazon.com!
ALBUM : Live   buy this CD or download MP3s at amazon.com!
ALBUM : My Way   buy this CD or download MP3s at amazon.com!
ALBUM : All About U   buy this CD or download MP3s at amazon.com!
ALBUM : UNKNOWN   buy this CD or download MP3s at amazon.com!