Submit Your Own Lyrics!

ENRIQUE IGLESIAS Lyrics and Albums

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z #

ENRIQUE IGLESIAS LYRICS


ENRIQUE IGLESIASName : Enrique Iglesias
Birth Name : Enrique Miguel Iglesias Preysler
Nick Names : Quique, E, Kike , EI, Super Nova
Date of Birth : 8 May, 1975
Place of Birth : Madrid, Spain
Height : 6' 3
Education : Miami University (dropped out)
Nationality : Spanish
Profession : song writer, actor, musician
Claim to Fame : Bailamos featured in the film Wild Wild West 1999

At the dawn of the new millennium, Enrique Iglesias was the best-selling Latin recording artist in the world. The son of multimillion-selling singer ...full biography



ALBUM : "Enrique Iglesias"   buy this CD or download MP3s at amazon.com!
ALBUM : "Insomniac" (2007)   buy this CD or download MP3s at amazon.com!
ALBUM : UNKNOWN   buy this CD or download MP3s at amazon.com!